09-01-2011CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL DE CROSS DE L'AVEYRON - SAINT AFRIQUE - dpt 12
Résultats au format exel: cliquez ici


Résultats Équipes | POF - PO
1 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 1 23pt 2 (216), 3 (213), 7 (225), 11 (217)
POF | F | POF | Chr : M
1 BERNAT Axelle 3'43'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain POF/00
2 CHOSSON Camille 3'52'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POF/01
3 BARTHELEMY Camille 3'58'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POF/01
4 BRICE Melanie 4'00'' S/l Courir En Levezou POF/00
5 MORDASINI Lois 4'04'' Stade Rodez Athletisme POF/01
6 BRIACHE Anaelle 4'10'' Stade Rodez Athletisme POF/00
7 SCHMITZ Stacy 4'22'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POF/01
8 MUSUYI Patricia (Cgo) 4'29'' Afa Feyzin-venissieux EAF/02
9 JESTIN Elisa 4'30'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain POF/01
10 BOISSEAU Orane 4'35'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain POF/01
11 DAS CASAS Lucie 4'55'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POF/00
12 MARVIN Oceane 5'03'' Stade Rodez Athletisme POF/00
Résultats Équipes | POm - PO
1 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 1 19pt 1 (224), 2 (220), 3 (222), 13 (219)
2 SO MILLAU 1 44pt 7 (248), 10 (247), 12 (484), 15 (250)
3 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 1 53pt 6 (254), 11 (261), 16 (260), 20 (262)
4 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 1 58pt 5 (231), 9 (228), 21 (235), 23 (233)
5 S/L COURIR EN LEVEZOU 1 65pt 4 (244), 18 (467), 19 (468), 24 (245)
6 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 2 78pt 14 (214), 17 (218), 22 (223), 25 (221)
POm | M | POm | Chr : M
HC DURUISSEAUX Tom 3'13'' Tri 12 POM/00
1 ROUZIES Johanes 3'20'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POM/00
2 MARTINEZ Remi 3'24'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POM/01
3 MOULY Thomas 3'25'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POM/00
4 BRU Pierrick 3'27'' S/l Courir En Levezou POM/00
5 GAUTIER Kevin 3'27'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain POM/00
6 BARROSO Pierre 3'32'' Stade Rodez Athletisme POM/00
7 EGEA Thomas 3'33'' So Millau POM/01
8 ROUZIES Paulin 3'35'' Cpl Primaube POM/00
HC DELFORGE Anthony 3'41'' POM/00
9 BUCHET Amaury 3'42'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain POM/00
10 DELTELL Bastien 3'47'' So Millau POM/01
11 FOURES Gael 3'48'' Stade Rodez Athletisme POM/00
12 CROS Alois 3'49'' So Millau POM/01
13 MANDIRAC Hugo 3'51'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POM/00
HC ARNAL Paul 3'57'' Tri 12 POM/01
14 BENITEZ Damien 3'59'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POM/00
15 LADET Aurelien 3'59'' So Millau POM/01
16 COUDERC Nicolas 4'00'' Stade Rodez Athletisme POM/01
17 FONTES Mathieu 4'11'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POM/00
18 LAGORCE Thibault 4'11'' S/l Courir En Levezou POM/00
19 CAMBOULAS Robin 4'14'' S/l Courir En Levezou POM/01
20 GUIBERT Guillaume 4'19'' Stade Rodez Athletisme POM/00
21 MARTY Dorian 4'20'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain POM/01
22 RIVERA-COUTURIER Federico 4'24'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POM/01
23 ISABEY Mateo 4'27'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain POM/01
24 MASSOL Remi 4'41'' S/l Courir En Levezou POM/00
25 MOLINIER Pierre 6'02'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue POM/01
Résultats Équipes | BEF -
1 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 1 26pt 5 (279), 6 (282), 7 (281), 8 (277)
BEF | F | BEF | Chr : M
HC GUEROULT Gabrielle 7'29'' Tri 12 BEF/98
1 VAURS Gaelle 8'28'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue BEF/98
2 BERAIL Agnes 8'29'' Stade Rodez Athletisme BEF/98
3 CAUNEGRE Jeanne 9'11'' Stade Rodez Athletisme BEF/98
4 BOUSQUET Cloe 9'20'' Stade Rodez Athletisme BEF/98
5 COSTES Emilie 9'28'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain BEF/99
6 JESTIN Julia 9'37'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain BEF/99
7 HUSSON Zoe 9'41'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain BEF/99
8 ALLIGNE Eloise 10'43'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain BEF/99
9 ROSSI FERRARI Lea 10'53'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue BEF/98
Résultats Équipes | BEM -
1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 1 24pt 3 (300), 6 (308), 7 (317), 8 (312)
BEM | M | BEM | Chr : M
1 POULAIN DE LA FONTAI Mateo 7'13'' Cpl Primaube BEM/99
2 MOUCHARD Quentin 7'44'' So Millau BEM/98
3 BOULET Adrien 7'48'' Stade Rodez Athletisme BEM/99
4 DUCH Thibaud 7'52'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue BEM/98
5 PUECH Charly 7'55'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue BEM/99
HC COT Lucien 8'00'' Tri 12 BEM/99
6 LE STIR Hugo 8'05'' Stade Rodez Athletisme BEM/98
7 VINEL Remi 8'06'' Stade Rodez Athletisme BEM/98
8 MOUSSON Corentin 8'10'' Stade Rodez Athletisme BEM/98
9 MULLER Simon 8'43'' Stade Rodez Athletisme BEM/99
10 BOIS Guilain 8'48'' Stade Rodez Athletisme BEM/99
11 GIMENEZ Mateo 8'50'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue BEM/98
12 LUCAS Thomas 10'03'' Stade Rodez Athletisme BEM/98
13 LAUR Remy 10'19'' S/l Courir En Levezou BEM/98
CAF | F | CAF | Chr : M
1 BERNAT Lucie 12'32'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain CAF/94
HC GERARD Fleur 12'35'' Tri 12 CAF/95
HC TAROUX Juliette 12'46'' Tri 12 CAF/94
HC DURUISSEAUX Charlene 13'20'' Tri 12 CAF/94
2 REGOURD Lena 13'24'' So Millau CAF/95
3 DELTOUR Axelle 13'41'' Stade Rodez Athletisme CAF/95
4 AZAM Emeline 13'56'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain CAF/95
HC VASQUEZ Julie 14'17'' Tri 12 CAF/95
5 JAILLARD Lea 14'50'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue CAF/94
6 GRATUZE Judith 16'54'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue CAF/95
7 DUCH Laure 17'14'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue CAF/94
CAM | M | CAM | Chr : M
1 DOUZIECH Tommy 15'21'' Cpl Primaube CAM/95
2 CAVAROC Theo 16'41'' Cpl Primaube CAM/94
3 COUDERC Julien 17'10'' Stade Rodez Athletisme CAM/94
HC MESSELET Samuel 17'19'' Tri 12 CAM/95
HC NOGUES Clement 17'37'' Tri 12 CAM/94
4 LOUBAT Tom 18'23'' So Millau CAM/94
5 CAYLUS Pierre 18'31'' So Millau CAM/95
6 PONS Lucas 20'29'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue CAM/94
7 CAU Benjamin 20'39'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain CAM/94
Résultats Équipes | ES SE M -
1 CPL PRIMAUBE 1 10pt 1 (419), 2 (423), 3 (414), 4 (417)
2 CPL PRIMAUBE 2 32pt 5 (428), 8 (420), 9 (425), 10 (430)
3 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 1 47pt 6 (437), 7 (441), 16 (439), 18 (436)
ES SE M | M | ES SE M | Chr : M
1 GARRIC Jeremie 30'01'' Cpl Primaube SEM/85
2 LAFON Jean-philippe 30'12'' Cpl Primaube SEM/77
3 CANTAGREL Nicolas 30'45'' Cpl Primaube SEM/80
4 DUNET Benoit 30'45'' Cpl Primaube SEM/74
5 VACQUIER Nicolas 31'26'' Cpl Primaube SEM/82
6 ANDRIEU Jerome 31'40'' Stade Rodez Athletisme SEM/73
7 DURAND Clement 32'18'' Stade Rodez Athletisme SEM/84
8 GAYRARD Damien 32'44'' Cpl Primaube SEM/80
9 ROQUIGNY Florent 33'02'' Cpl Primaube SEM/83
10 VIDAL Fabien 33'11'' Cpl Primaube SEM/84
11 RAYNAL Marc 33'39'' Cpl Primaube SEM/77
12 TEFFO Nicolas 33'59'' Cpl Primaube SEM/76
13 GRAS Jerome 34'52'' Cpl Primaube SEM/78
14 BOISSIERE Frederic 34'53'' So Millau SEM/80
HC DRULHE Julien 35'09'' SEM/80
15 BOUISSOU Vincent 35'53'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain SEM/82
16 COMBES Patrice 36'01'' Stade Rodez Athletisme SEM/72
HC GUEROULT Nicolas 37'23'' Tri 12 SEM/73
17 MAURY Francis 38'15'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain SEM/82
HC BROUILLET Laurent 39'11'' SEM/73
18 ALLARY Romain 39'51'' Stade Rodez Athletisme SEM/82
19 TEISSIER Jeremy 39'58'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain ESM/91
HC JACQUEMIN Cyrille 40'57'' S/l Ac Lacaune SEM/73
Résultats Équipes | ESVF -
1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 1 21pt 1 (382), 3 (377), 4 (374), 13 (381)
2 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 1 26pt 2 (356), 6 (358), 8 (353), 10 (352)
3 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 2 56pt 11 (359), 12 (361), 15 (460), 18 (451)
4 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 1 80pt 17 (345), 20 (348), 21 (346), 22 (344)
ESVF | F | ESVF | Chr : M
1 MAZENC Sophie 16'53'' Stade Rodez Athletisme SEF/77
2 CHASTEL Veronique 18'40'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain V1F/64
3 CLASQUIN Marie 19'37'' Stade Rodez Athletisme SEF/81
4 BOIS Chantal 19'41'' Stade Rodez Athletisme V1F/67
5 AIGOUY Marlene 20'08'' Cpl Primaube SEF/80
6 SALGUES Sabrina 20'34'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain SEF/74
7 SALAMACK Sylvie 20'45'' Cpl Primaube V1F/63
8 BELLUS Sophie 20'48'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain SEF/87
9 MOUSSON Claire 21'13'' Cpl Primaube V1F/67
10 BELLUS Marie-helene 21'38'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain V2F/61
11 SEVENE Christine 22'31'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain V1F/62
HC MARCILLAC Lucie 22'55'' SEF/83
HC GUEROULT Sandra 23'02'' Tri 12 SEF/73
12 VERNHET Georgette 23'06'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain V2F/60
13 MARRAGOU Anne 23'15'' Stade Rodez Athletisme SEF/81
14 SAVENIER Marion 23'26'' So Millau ESF/91
15 BEL Emilie 23'35'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain ESF/90
16 CAUBEL Christine 23'35'' So Millau SEF/72
17 ISSOULIE-COUDERC Chantal 23'43'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue V1F/66
HC COT Celine 23'49'' Tri 12 VEF/69
18 BOUTEILLER Aurelia 24'30'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain SEF/75
19 SIGURET Florence 24'46'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain SEF/84
20 MOULY Sylvie 25'23'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue SEF/75
HC GOMEZ Roselyne 26'02'' VEF/61
21 MALBOSC Adelina 28'11'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue SEF/72
22 CAMPOS Alzira 28'54'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue SEF/74
JUF | F | JUF | Chr : M
1 BENNAMA Melissa 18'48'' Stade Rodez Athletisme JUF/93
2 LAYE Sophie 20'16'' Cpl Primaube JUF/93
3 LAFABRIE Cassandre 22'27'' Stade Rodez Athletisme JUF/93
JUM | M | JUM | Chr : M
1 REYNES Baptiste 16'30'' Stade Rodez Athletisme JUM/93
Résultats Équipes | MIF -
1 SO MILLAU 1 13pt 1 (296), 2 (292), 3 (295), 7 (293)
2 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 1 37pt 5 (272), 8 (268), 11 (270), 13 (274)
MIF | F | MIF | Chr : M
1 PETRISSANS Lucie 7'14'' So Millau MIF/96
2 BION Pauline 7'28'' So Millau MIF/96
3 MULLER Melissa 8'04'' So Millau MIF/96
HC COLONGO Camille 8'08'' Tri 12 MIF/97
4 PAULUS Leslie 8'33'' Stade Rodez Athletisme MIF/97
5 PEDECHE Lola 8'51'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue MIF/97
6 GABARRE Manon 8'51'' Stade Rodez Athletisme MIF/97
7 DELMAS Laure 9'21'' So Millau MIF/96
8 CAPUCCI Camille 9'26'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue MIF/97
9 FOURGASSIE Laurie 9'27'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain MIF/96
10 DAURES Anais 9'31'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain MIF/97
HC COT Angele 9'55'' Tri 12 MIF/97
11 MAS Coralie 10'18'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue MIF/97
12 GUIBERT Celine 10'38'' Stade Rodez Athletisme MIF/97
13 PUECH Marceline 10'56'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue MIF/96
Résultats Équipes | MIM -
1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 1 14pt 1 (339), 2 (334), 4 (341), 7 (340)
MIM | M | MIM | Chr : M
1 MULLER Lucas 10'04'' Stade Rodez Athletisme MIM/96
2 COUDERC Sylvain 11'08'' Stade Rodez Athletisme MIM/96
3 RICHARD Leo 12'03'' So Millau MIM/96
4 SOLIS Gaetan 12'28'' Stade Rodez Athletisme MIM/96
5 QUENELLE Dimitri 13'14'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain MIM/96
6 AUGE Clement 14'01'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain MIM/97
7 SERIEYE Remi 14'05'' Stade Rodez Athletisme MIM/97
8 MALBOSC Jeremy 14'49'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue MIM/97
9 FONTES Olivier 15'08'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue MIM/97
10 BESSIERE Alexis 15'11'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue MIM/96
Résultats Équipes | VEM -
1 CPL PRIMAUBE 1 23pt 2 (410), 3 (498), 7 (426), 11 (412)
2 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 1 54pt 8 (398), 13 (401), 15 (392), 18 (400)
3 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 1 68pt 10 (386), 17 (389), 20 (388), 21 (475)
VEM | M | VEM | Chr : M
HC LACOMBE Regis 31'50'' Cga 12 VEM/67
1 VAYSSADE Thierry 33'39'' So Millau V1M/70
HC BENNAMA Habib 34'05'' Us Carmaux V1M/68
2 BLANC Jerome 34'10'' Cpl Primaube V1M/69
3 BONNEFOUS Robert 34'11'' Cpl Primaube V2M/60
4 GAYRAUD Christophe 35'01'' Stade Rodez Athletisme V1M/71
5 CASSAN Jean-michel 35'16'' Stade Rodez Athletisme V2M/60
6 GACHES Francois 35'42'' So Millau V1M/66
7 SOULIE Laurent 35'54'' Cpl Primaube V1M/66
8 GONZALES Abel 36'41'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain V2M/61
9 DIDYME Christophe 37'02'' Stade Rodez Athletisme V1M/68
10 AUBIN David 37'43'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue V1M/71
11 BOUHOULOU Lahsen 37'44'' Cpl Primaube V1M/65
12 VERHAEGHE Bruno 37'56'' Cpl Primaube V1M/70
13 PLA Jean-michel 38'24'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain V1M/68
14 EGEA Frederic 39'18'' So Millau V1M/69
HC TARROUX Laurent 39'32'' Tri 12 VEM/66
15 ARNAL Joel 39'35'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain V2M/59
HC CAMBON Eric 39'48'' S/l Ac Lacaune V1M/62
16 CHEVALIER Xavier 40'06'' Cpl Primaube V1M/65
HC RASCOL Jean 40'22'' S/l Ac Lacaune V2M/59
17 MARTINEZ Stephane 40'33'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue V1M/71
HC SOLIS Stephan 40'50'' VEM/71
HC TOREZ Jean-francois 41'05'' S/l Ac Lacaune V1M/68
18 PETIT Olivier 41'10'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain V1M/64
19 THOMAS Joel 41'10'' Athletic Club Saint Affricain V1M/64
HC CARAYON Christian 41'26'' VEM/68
HC MOUCHARD Herve 41'59'' VEM/68
HC BELGOUR Jean luc 42'48'' VEM/65
HC SALAMACK Jacques 42'48'' VEM/59
20 GRATUZE Gerard 43'09'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue V1M/62
21 GIMENEZ Didier 46'00'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue V1M/67
HC NICLOT Alain 46'08'' VEM/45
HC CAMBON David 47'40'' VEM/48
22 DUCH Michel 49'17'' Ac Villefranche De Rouergue V1M/64